ASCENSOS Y DESCENSOS EN SOKKER ESPAÑA

I vs II
Local Pos. Pts. Goles Visitante Pos. Pts. Goles
BRONCAS BOYS 12 0 1-505 Manchester City 1 47 53-17
F.c granoller 11 6 10-329 Dabuten´s 1 47 50-14
Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 10 13 68-238 Barça 1 44 70-32
F.C.Mataor 9 19 124-43 Nereafc 2 44 51-15
las nenas pijas 8 19 157-56 Peterrets de Tarragona 2 44 51-26
Feitos F.C 7 28 78-35 F.C.Rohan 2 39 99-29
 
II vs III
Local Pos. Pts. Goles Visitante Pos. Pts. Goles
Diamantes Locos 12 0 0-536 Genomi 1 57 208-8
Pulepo F.C. 12 5 11-59 Floc Atlètic 1 52 118-6
Noal F.C. 12 8 23-60 f.c maba 1 52 111-6
Gluten Morgen 11 10 63-79 the_tom_pettyites 1 52 105-8
Cabezudos de Plasencia 11 14 27-69 Real Fantasmitas F.C 1 51 136-14
Gambs de Weska 11 14 22-47 Racing de Monteolivete 1 51 84-18
Islares F.C. 10 16 22-47 loming 1 50 86-18
Isvar FC 10 18 19-40 Loros Compton 1 49 98-8
Izar Gorria Fan 10 18 42-39 alcoyano 1 49 97-14
Tarragona Wolves 9 18 25-41 Rodejet FC 2 50 104-7
Bermeo FC 8 19 16-45 lostreces 2 50 104-13
Duque Stars 9 21 45-43 Pardales 2 50 76-14
KuajasTeam 9 21 95-44 Citizen 2 49 132-13
UE GUINARDO 8 22 28-28 T-mobile quintanar 2 49 100-15
sants 7 24 24-31 *La Celeste* 2 48 72-5
La Lomba Sport 7 25 36-37 Javiepm 2 47 85-18
Burgos CF 8 27 76-32 Hardplay 2 44 92-14
Xavos 7 30 95-41 Cerverano Mihillas 2 44 89-12
 
III vs IV
Local Pos. Pts. Goles Visitante Pos. Pts. Goles
Nephew BBQ 12 0 4-344 gandia c.f. 1 57 386-2
IES Pau Vila 12 0 1-239 Blue Devils 1 57 255-4
Raton Mortal Team 12 0 2-185 TorreBronx f.c. 1 57 250-0
Atletico Cocotin 12 0 0-172 C.D. Zalamea 1 57 239-1
J.D.Gines 12 0 4-141 Trapaga FC 1 57 200-2
FC Invicto 12 1 4-117 CD Palencia 1 57 163-2
LLION C.F. 12 1 4-99 Rovello 1 57 160-1
Guethoreloaded 11 3 7-149 Charly F.C. 1 57 150-1
Villarreal.CF 12 3 12-137 CF K 1 57 137-0
F.C. Lunanuke 11 4 8-82 Los Cachorros 1 57 137-1
C. F. Canal Deportivo 12 5 4-84 Pecador Cup 1 57 133-3
Fuerteventura 11 5 15-89 Mancos Team 1 57 131-1
Real Kroos FC 10 5 5-68 FC ALFONSO I 1 55 212-0
Teaser 11 6 21-108 F.C.ROCAFORT 1 55 144-1
PanocosFC 11 9 13-97 DBus 1 55 121-7
APC Lobete 11 9 23-75 la doña 2 54 203-10
Maresme F.C. 11 10 8-106 Txapeldunas 1 54 191-2
Sanxi 10 10 29-95 Firebats 1 54 176-2
los gilitos 11 10 26-72 Vino Manchego 2 54 176-8
Error Grave 10 11 14-66 Massana 2 54 108-7
BSP 10 12 19-113 Hello Kitty F.C 2 54 91-2
Bozatron Games 10 12 32-59 Forcarey 2 54 74-3
Baskonia 10 13 24-67 butifarras team 2 52 193-6
JMJJ 10 15 42-84 Agurain 2 52 154-10
BIRRIS.F.C 11 15 29-60 SuperDepor 2 52 132-6
R.C.D Espanyol de Barcelona 10 15 41-40 Deportivo Poyitos Klan 2 51 108-9
Vichocuntín C.F 10 16 33-68 S. D. Logroñes 1 50 106-11
Mancha c.f 9 7 20-199 Georgi Team 3 52 99-15
Kurtuba 9 13 15-72 Can Canyameres 3 51 162-13
Leyendas_ocr 9 13 45-54 West Jamón 3 51 137-3
Alcalá Rovers 9 14 24-69 San Viator FC 2 51 60-41
R. Valladolid 9 16 38-88 Arsenal XB 3 50 99-6
Di Sorpasso 9 16 21-65 Valles FC 2 50 75-11
PiacenzaCF 8 17 31-82 Real Racing Club Santander 2 50 57-13
Las Palmas U.D. 9 18 51-115 BARCELONA FC 2 49 140-8
Crumor C.F. 9 18 54-66 Furia Hasbulla 2 49 103-17
Andaluces Fc 8 20 22-61 MIPICHIN 3 49 79-6
FC Kabruts 9 20 36-45 Arreplegats 3 49 41-16
Nightwish Sokker 8 20 38-43 RaYiTo! 3 47 94-8
Caquis F.C 7 20 39-38 Guanche Deportivo 3 47 86-5
Lebrija F.C. 8 21 33-46 PUENDELUNA F.C. 3 45 68-7
GLUTTONY 8 22 77-224 Sparkys FC 3 44 144-16
Valentia C.F. 7 22 35-69 Almacera FC 2 42 66-25
Pelolargo F.C 8 24 27-26 Battlestar Galactica Sokker Team 3 41 124-21
ReAL MaLLoRcA C.F 8 25 54-70 FASFATENSE FC 3 41 84-20
Stars C.F 7 27 50-53 Ese_Enigma 2 38 30-10
garfio 8 27 70-39 UD Aledense 3 36 68-31
FURIA OSCURA 8 28 46-29 Gipsy Santako 3 36 34-38
ILLUNBE 7 28 69-37 Tocabolas FC 3 35 57-33
caraculos 7 29 59-27 FCSC Santa Coloma 2 35 31-15
Edetanorum F.C 7 30 42-28 Ud Lanzarote 2 35 35-44
Beastie Boys 7 30 61-44 Valparaíso love. 3 32 30-35
CF Mieres Del Camino 7 30 52-27 ZACK SNYDER FC 3 29 19-30
Inter Turó FC 7 30 55-25 Unionistas de Salamanca 3 28 31-50