Sokker - Factor X - Jornada 10 ( 43ª edición )






  Jornada Nombre Equipo Edad Demarcación Puntos
1 10 Nuño Cenamor Las Majadas FC 18 MID 25.9
2 10 Chavez Bausou Feitos F.C 20 DEF 25.6
3 10 Sancho Pérez del Río Atletico La Fuerza 20 MID 24.2
4 10 Francisco Laosa Raqueto 20 ATT 24.1
5 10 Valerio Estebaranz Diamantes Locos 19 ATT 23.8
6 10 David Gabino Las Majadas FC 19 ATT 21.8
7 10 Gregorio Siria PiacenzaCF 20 DEF 21.4
8 10 Gregorio Egurbide C.D. Burriana 20 MID 21.0
9 10 Óscar Madera Las Majadas FC 19 GK 20.8
10 10 Mateo Espinosa PiacenzaCF 20 ATT 19.9
11 10 Moisés Pérez Lasa La Lomba Sport 20 MID 19.9
12 10 Ángel Marmolejo Martínez ulubli_lodosa 18 DEF 19.8
13 10 Gustavo Sunyer La Lomba Sport 20 ATT 19.2
14 10 Esteban Cebrián Finteusi Cowboys 19 ATT 19.1
15 10 Constantino Rifaterra Atletico La Fuerza 20 ATT 19.0
16 10 Dionisio Sánchez Rodríguez GangStarr Clan 18 ATT 18.8
17 10 Eloy Zarco Chiretas 20 DEF 17.9
18 10 Gregorio Dueñas Rodríguez Atletico La Fuerza 20 ATT 17.7
19 10 Marcos Longhi Karales 19 MID 17.6
20 10 Miguel Joaquín Barbens F.C.Rohan 20 ATT 17.4
21 10 Raúl Topo Alcalá Rovers 18 DEF 17.0
22 10 Gonzalo Sukía La Lomba Sport 18 DEF 16.8
23 10 Quico Espigulé Nereafc 20 ATT 16.7
24 10 Adrián Zambrano Gluten Morgen 20 DEF 16.7
25 10 Jorge Valls Raqueto 20 MID 16.3
26 10 Celestino Torrecilla González F.C. LANUS 20 DEF 16.2
27 10 Isidoro Fernández Compan Toletum Imperialis 19 ATT 15.2
28 10 Álex Pradales teopaok4 20 ATT 15.2
29 10 Héctor Cañas Gluten Morgen 20 ATT 15.1
30 10 Miguel Ángel Márquez Las Majadas FC 19 MID 14.9
31 10 Francisco Manuel del Sol Islares F.C. 18 MID 14.6
32 10 Víctor José Movilla FURIA OSCURA 19 MID 13.3
33 10 Abelardo Moreno y Fabianesi C.D. Burriana 18 ATT 12.9
34 10 Quique Ezquerro Las Majadas FC 20 ATT 12.8
35 10 Gustavo Juez Gluten Morgen 20 DEF 12.6
36 10 Jacobo Priego Planta 14 18 GK 12.2
37 10 Román Bernier CORDOBA FUTSAL 20 ATT 11.4
38 10 Poncio Guinea La Lomba Sport 20 MID 10.8
39 9 Ginés Álvarez Tenorio *La Celeste* 19 DEF 10.7
40 10 Luis Alfonso Orta Izar Gorria Fan 20 MID 10.5
41 10 Rubén Lizardi Etxeberría FURIA OSCURA 20 MID 10.3
42 10 Máximo Encinas Gluten Morgen 20 DEF 10.2
43 10 Blas Bobe Gluten Morgen 19 DEF 9.9
44 10 Pedro Antonio Lamuela PiacenzaCF 18 MID 7.7
45 10 Jaume de la Peña Aufstieg 04 19 ATT 7.3
46 10 Dionisio Peinado PiacenzaCF 19 ATT 5.6
47 10 Mariano San Sebastián Gluten Morgen 18 MID 5.5
48 10 Simón López Ruano Planta 14 18 ATT 5.0
49 10 Ubaldo Sánchez Soler FC.MINAUR BAIA MARE 19 DEF 2.8